ViSuAL KA        Internal Project   Communication       Platform

Teams

WP1

Management

WP3 & WP4

Designteam

WP2 & WP6

Qualityteam

WP5

Experimentationteam

WP7 & WP8

Exploitationteam

WP Leader(s)

WP Leader(s)

WP Leader(s)

WP Leader(s)

WP Leader(s)

Maaike Vonk (Management leader of the project(AHW)

Coordination team

WP4 Frank de Jong (Content leader of the project) (AHW)

WP7 Eila Burns (JAMK)

WP8 Margus pedaste (UT)

Sirpa Laitinen-Vaananen (JamK)

Members

Members

Members

Members

Hinno Bel/Marije Bent (AHW)

Isabel Fialho (EVORA))

UT?

Vesna Belogaska (Iris)

Jani Penttilä /Miika Laine (Flowbox)

Joni Alwindi/Anne Kuokkanen (Edvisto)

Sirpa Laitinen-Vaananen (JamK)

Hinno Bel/Marije Bent (AHW)

Vesna Belogaska (Iris)

Sirpa Laitinen-Vaananen (JamK)

Mikael Viitasaari (JamK)

Elina Vaara (JAMK)

Raili Alias (UT)

Rui Espadeiro (Evora)

Ricardo Monginho (Evora)

Elena Boldrini (SFIVET)

Eila Burns (JAMK)

Jani Penttilä /Miika Laine (Flowbox)

Joni Alwindi/Anne Kuokkanen (Edvisto)

Rui Pacheco/ Isabel Rangel/ Liliana Pereira/ Rui Encarnacäo (Bloco Grafico)

Steering Committee

WP2 Ali Leijen (UT

WP6 Ali Leijen (UT

Lüs Kask (UT)

Satu Parjanen (LUT)

Mirva Hyypiä (LUT)

Helinä Melkas (LUT)

Lüna Lepp (UT)

Sirpa Laitinen-Vaananen (JamK)

Ali Leijen (UT

Maaike Vonk (AHW)

Ali Leijen (UT

 Frank de Jong (AHW)

Sirpa Laitinen-Vaananen (JamK)

Eila Burns (JAMK)

 Margus pedaste (UT)

 Frank de Jong (AHW)

Sirpa Laitinen-Vaananen /Eila Burns (JamK)

Helinä Melkas (LUT)

Vesna Belogaska (Iris)

Jani Penttilä /Miika Laine (Flowbox)

Joni Alwindi (Edvisto)

Rui Pacheco (Bloco Grafico)

Petteri Makela  (Nordic Simulators)

Ali Leijen (UT

Karoliina Vuäisänen (JAMK)

Anita Hukkanen (JamK)

Anne Törn-Laapio (JAMK)

Sami Sallinen (JAMK)

Rita Varonen (JAMK)

Tiina Takkinen (JAMK)

Eila Burns (JAMK)

GOOGLE DRIVE

Management

GOOGLE DRIVE

Designteam

GOOGLE DRIVE

Qualityteam

GOOGLE DRIVE

Experimentationteam

GOOGLE DRIVE

Exploitationteam

WP3 Jose Ramos (Evora)